Menu

Melbourne Art Fair 2014

{Suite}, Wellington

Alcaston Gallery, Melbourne

Anna Pappas Gallery, Melbourne

Anna Schwartz Gallery, Melbourne

Annandale Galleries, Sydney

Arc One Gallery, Melbourne

Art Equity, Singapore

Artereal Gallery, Sydney/London/Singapore

Arts Project Australia, Melbourne

Cascade Art Space, Kehl

Chalk Horse, Sydney

COHJU Contemporary Art, Kyoto

Colville Gallery, Hobart

Conny Dietzschold Gallery, Sydney/Cologne/Hong Kong

Cube Cobtemporary Art Projects, Adelaide

Darren Knight Gallery, Sydney

Dominik Mersch Gallery, Sydney

Edwina Corlette Gallery, Brisbane

Fehily Contemporary, Melbourne

FireWorks Gallery, Brisbane

Galeria AFA, Santiago

Gallery 9, Sydney

Gallery One, Brisbane

Gallerysmith, Melbourne

Greenaway Art Gallery/ GAGPROJECTS, Adelaide

Hill Smith Gallery, Adelaide

Hugo Michell Gallery, Adelaide

James Makin Gallery, Melbourne

Kick Gallery, Melbourne

Lesley Kehoe Galleries, Melbourne

Liverpool Street Gallery, Sydney

MARS, Melbourne

Martin Browne Contemporary, Sydney

Michael Reid, Sydney

Mossenson Galleries, Perth

Mossgreen Gallery, Melbourne

Niagara Galleries, Melbourne

Olsen Irwin, Sydney

PAULNACHE, Gisborne

Pearl Lam Galleries, Shanghai/Singapore/Hong Kong

Rebecca Hossack Art Gallery, London

Roslyn Oxley9 Gallery, Sydney

Ryan Renshaw Gallery, Brisbane

Sanderson Contemporary Art, Auckland

Scott Livesey Galleries, Melbourne

Sophie Gannon Gallery, Melbourne

Stills, Sydney

Sullivan+Strumpf Fine Art, Sydney

The Commercial Gallery, Sydney

THIS IS NO FANTASY Diane Tanzer & Helen Gory Galerie, Melbourne

Tolarno Galleries, Melbourne

Turner Galleries, Perth

Utopian Slumps, Melbourne

Wagner Art Gallery, Sydney

Watters Gallery, Sydney

William Mora Galleries, Melbourne

Yamaki Art Gallery, Osaka

BUS Projects, Melbourne

C3 Contemporary Art Space, Melbourne

Centre for Contemporary Photography, Melbourne

Death Be Kind, Melbourne

Firstdraft Gallery, NSW

Gertrude Contemporary, Melbourne

Next Wave, Melbourne

Melbourne Art Fair 2012

Aboriginal and Pacific Art, Sydney

Alcaston Gallery, Melbourne

Anna Pappas Gallery, Melbourne

Anna Schwartz Gallery, Melbourne

Annandale Galleries, Sydney

Arc One Gallery, Melbourne

Arndt, Berlin

Arthouse Gallery, Sydney

Arts Project Australia, Melbourne

Ausin Tung Gallery, Melbourne

Australian Galleries, Melbourne

Australian Tapestry Workshop, Melbourne

Bartley + Company Art, Wellington

Beaver Galleries, Canberra

Bett Gallery, Hobart

Boutwell Draper Gallery, Sydney

Breenspace, Sydney

Brett McDowell Gallery, Dunedin

Chalk Horse, Sydney

Charles Nodrum Gallery, Melbourne

Damien Minton Gallery, Sydney

Darren Knight Gallery, Sydney

Dominik Mersch Gallery, Sydney

Edwina Corlette Gallery, Brisbane

Fehily Contemporary, Melbourne

FireWorks Gallery, Brisbane

Fox/Jensen, Auckland

Gallery 9, Sydney

Gallery Barry Keldoulis, Sydney

Gallery Gabrielle Pizzi, Melbourne

Gallerysmith, Melbourne

Gould Galleries, Melbourne

Gow Langsford Gallery, Auckland

Greenaway Art Gallery, Adelaide

Greenhill Galleries, Perth

Heiser Gallery, Brisbane

Helen Gory Galerie, Melbourne

Hill Smith Gallery, Adelaide

Hugo Michell Gallery, Adelaide

James Dorahy Project Space, Sydney

James Makin Gallery, Melbourne

Jan Murphy Gallery, Brisbane

KaiKai Kiki Gallery, Tokyo

Karen Woodbury Gallery, Melbourne

Liverpool Street Gallery, Sydney

MARS, Melbourne

Martin Browne Contemporary, Sydney

Mossenson Galleries, Perth

Mossgreen Gallery, Melbourne

Niagara Galleries, Melbourne

Rex Irwin Art Dealer, Sydney

RH Gallery, Nelson

Richard Martin Art, Sydney

Roslyn Oxley9 Gallery, Sydney

Ryan Renshaw Gallery, Brisbane

Sarah Cottier Gallery, Sydney

Scott Livesey Galleries, Melbourne

Sophie Gannon Gallery, Melbourne

Starkwhite, Auckland

Stella Downer Fine Art, Sydney

Stills, Sydney

Sullivan+Strumpf Fine Art, Sydney

Suzanne O'Connell Gallery, Brisbane

Tim Melville Gallery, Auckland

Tim Olsen Gallery, Sydney

Tolarno Galleries, Melbourne

Turner Galleries, Perth

Two Rooms, Auckland

Utopia Art Sydney, Sydney

Utopian Slumps, Melbourne

Watters Gallery, Sydney

William Mora Galleries, Melbourne

Yamaki Art Gallery, Osaka

BUS Projects, Melbourne

C3 Contemporary Art Space, Melbourne

Centre for Contemporary Photography, Melbourne

Death Be Kind, Melbourne

Firstdraft Gallery, Sydney

Gertrude Contemporary, Melbourne

Next Wave, Melbourne

The Physics Room, Christchurch

Melbourne Art Fair 2010

10 Chancery Lane, Hong Kong

Aboriginal and Pacific Art, Sydney

Alcaston Gallery, Melbourne

Alison Kelly Gallery, Melbourne

Anna Pappas Gallery, Melbourne

Anna Schwartz Gallery, Melbourne

Annandale Galleries, Sydney

Arc One Gallery, Melbourne

Arts Project Australia, Melbourne

Australian Galleries, Melbourne

Australian Tapestry Workshop, Melbourne

Beaver Galleries, Canberra

Bett Gallery, Hobart

Breenspace, Sydney

Chalk Horse, Sydney

Charles Nodrum Gallery, Melbourne

China Art Projects, Beijing

Conny Dietzschold Gallery, Sydney / Cologne

Damien Minton Gallery, Sydney

Darren Knight Gallery, Sydney

Dianne Tanzer Gallery + Projects, Melbourne

Dominik Mersch Gallery, Sydney

Edwina Corlette Gallery, Brisbane

Fehily Contemporary, Melbourne

FireWorks Gallery, Brisbane

Gallery 9, Sydney

Gallery Barry Keldoulis, Sydney

Gallery Gabrielle Pizzi, Melbourne

Gallerysmith, Melbourne

Goddard de Fiddes Gallery, Perth

Greenaway Art Gallery, Adelaide

Heiser Gallery, Brisbane

Helen Gory Galerie, Melbourne

Hill Smith Gallery, Adelaide

Hugo Michell Gallery, Adelaide

James Dorahy Project Space, Sydney

James Makin Gallery, Melbourne

Jan Murphy Gallery, Brisbane

Jensen Gallery, Auckland

John Buckley Gallery, Melbourne

Kalli Rolfe Contemporary Art, Melbourne

Karen Brown Gallery, Darwin

Karen Woodbury Gallery, Melbourne

Liverpool Street Gallery, Sydney

 

MARS- Melbourne Art Rooms, Melbourne

Martin Browne Fine Art, Sydney

Michael Reid at Elizabeth Bay, Sydney

Mossenson Galleries, Perth

Mossgreen Gallery, Melbourne

Nellie Castan Gallery, Melbourne

Neon Parc, Melbourne

Niagara Galleries, Melbourne

Orexart, Auckland

Perth Galleries, Perth

Raft Artspace, Alice Springs

Rex Irwin Art Dealer, Sydney

Roslyn Oxley9 Gallery, Sydney

Ryan Renshaw Gallery, Brisbane

Sarah Cottier Gallery, Sydney

Sarah Scout, Melbourne

Scott Livesey Galleries, Melbourne

Sophie Gannon Gallery, Melbourne

Stella Downer Fine Art, Sydney

Stills Gallery, Sydney

Sullivan+Strumpf Fine Art, Sydney

Sutton Gallery, Melbourne

Tim Melville Gallery, Auckland

Tim Olsen Gallery, Sydney

Tolarno Galleries, Melbourne

TrépanierBaer Gallery, Calgary

Turner Galleries, Perth

Uplands Gallery, Melbourne

Utopia Art Sydney, Sydney

Utopian Slumps, Melbourne

Watters Gallery, Sydney

William Mora Galleries, Melbourne

Yamaki Art Gallery, Osaka

Artspace, Auckland

Campbelltown Arts Centre, Sydney

Centre for Contemporary Photography, Melbourne

Experimenta, Melbourne

Gertrude Contemporary, Melbourne

Hell Gallery, Melbourne

Sofitel Melbourne On Collins, Melbourne

Sticky Institute, Melbourne

TCB Art Inc, Melbourne

Twitcher, Melbourne

Melbourne Art Fair 2008

10 Chancery Lane, Hong Kong

Alcaston Gallery, Melbourne

Anna Schwartz Gallery, Melbourne

Annandale Galleries, Sydney

Arc One Gallery, Melbourne

Artbank, Sydney/Melbourne/Perth

Arthouse Gallery, Sydney

Arts Project Australia, Melbourne

Australian Galleries, Melbourne

Beaver Galleries, Canberra

Bett Gallery, Hobart

Boutwell Draper Gallery, Sydney

Bowen Galleries, Wellington

Brenda May Gallery, Sydney

Christine Abrahams Gallery, Melbourne

Conny Dietzschold Gallery, Sydney/Cologne

Damien Minton Gallery, Sydney

Darren Knight Gallery, Sydney

Dianne Tanzer Gallery, Melbourne

Galerie Urs Meile, Beijing/Lucerne

Gallery 2, Seoul

Gallery Barry Keldoulis, Sydney

Gallery East, Perth

Gallery Factory, Seoul

Gallery Gabrielle Pizzi, Melbourne

Gallery Gondwana, Sydney/Alice Springs

Goddard de Fiddes Gallery, Perth

Gould Galleries, Melbourne

Gow Langsford Gallery, Auckland

Grantpirrie, Sydney

Greenaway Art Gallery, Adelaide

Hamish McKay Gallery, Wellington

Helen Gory Galerie, Melbourne

Hill Smith Gallery, Adelaide

Jan Murphy Gallery, Brisbane

Jensen Gallery, Auckland

John Buckley Gallery, Melbourne

Johnston Gallery, Perth

Kaliman Gallery, Sydney

Karen Brown Gallery, Darwin

Karen Woodbury Gallery, Melbourne

L.A. Galerie, Frankfurt

Legge Gallery, Sydney

Liverpool Street Gallery, Sydney

Martin Browne Fine Art, Sydney

MEM, Osaka

Michael Lett, Auckland

Michael Reid at Elizabeth Bay, Sydney

Mossenson Galleries, Perth

Mother's Tankstation, Dublin

Nadi Gallery, Jakarta

Nature Morte, New Delhi

Nellie Castan Gallery, Melbourne

Neon Parc, Melbourne

Niagara Galleries, Melbourne

Page Blackie Gallery, Wellington

Perth Galleries, Perth

Raft Artspace, Alice Springs

Red Gate Gallery, Beijing

Rex Irwin Art Dealer, Sydney

Roslyn Oxley9 Gallery, Sydney

Sarah Cottier Gallery, Sydney

Sophie Gannon Gallery, Melbourne

Stella Downer Fine Art, Sydney

Stills Gallery, Sydney

Sue Crockford Gallery, Auckland

Sullivan+Strumpf Fine Art, Sydney

Sutton Gallery, Melbourne

Thirtyseven Degrees, Sydney

Tim Olsen Gallery, Sydney

Tolarno Galleries, Melbourne

Turner Galleries, Perth

Uplands Gallery, Melbourne

Utopia Art Sydney, Sydney

Valentine Willie Fine Art, Kuala Lumpur

Vivien Anderson Gallery, Melbourne

Watters Gallery, Sydney

Wellside Gallery, Seoul/Shanghai

William Mora Galleries, Melbourne

Yamaki Art Gallery, Osaka

Centre for Contemporary Photography, Melbourne

Gertrude Contemporary Art Spaces, Melbourne

Joint Hassles, Melbourne

Kaori Kato, Melbourne

Kyungah Ham, Seoul

Next Wave, Melbourne

Satellite Art Projects, Melbourne

Sofitel Melbourne, Melbourne

The South Project (Inc), Melbourne